Foto's RUN Winschoten 100 km 2010

Index


1e: Daniel Orálek, 07:11:27

1e: Daniel Orálek

1e: Daniel Orálek

1e: Daniel Orálek
10e: Léonie van den Haak

1e: Daniel Orálek

1e: Daniel Orálek

2e: Vsevolod Khudyakov, 07:16:46

2e: Vsevolod Khudyakov

2e: Vsevolod Khudyakov

3e: Martin Ketellapper, 07:41:11, 1e NK

3e: Martin Ketellapper

3e: Martin Ketellapper

4e: Oscar Rouwhorst, 08:39:42, 2e NK

4e: Oscar Rouwhorst

4e: Oscar Rouwhorst

5e: Wim Douw, 08:47:57, 3e NK

5e: Wim Douw

6e: Dave Boone, 08:57:06, 4e NK

6e: Dave Boone

7e: Richard van der Klis, 09:05:08, 5e NK

7e: Richard van der Klis

8e: Hans Jurriaans, 09:06:47, 6e NK

8e: Hans Jurriaans

8e: Hans Jurriaans

9e: John Beerendonk

9e: John Beerendonk

10e: Léonie van den Haak, 09:29:52, 1e NK

10e: Léonie van den Haak

11e: Dik Jagersma, 09:40:09, 7e NK

11e: Dik Jagersma

12e: Herman Ebbekink, 09:42:58, 8e NK

13e: Markus Flick, 09:45:11

13e: Markus Flick

14e: Ernst Riemann, 09:46:09

15e: Marcel de Jong, 09:48:30, 9e NK

16e: Colin Deasy, 09:51:48

17e: Marco Stijnman, 09:58:50, 10e NK

17e: Marco Stijnman

18e: Nitish Zuidema, 10:05:45, 11e NK

18e: Nitish Zuidema

22e: Maurice Koree, 10:23:44

22e: Maurice Koree

23e: Ton Aker, 10:41:43, 14e NK

23e: Ton Aker

24e: René Bosch, 10:42:23

25e: Martin Leusink, 10:45:58

25e: Martin Leusink

26e: Martin Kampman, 11:00:40

27e: Chris Dol, 11:08:47

27e: Chris Dol

28e: Els Annegarn, 11:14:41, 2e NK
DNF: Edward de Ruiter

28e: Els Annegarn

29e: Frank Zimmermann, 11:30:16

29e: Frank Zimmermann

30e: Michael Klick, 11:32:34

30e: Michael Klick

31e: Mo Idrissi, 11:51:15, 15e NK

31e: Mo Idrissi

32e: Rose-Minke Schure, 11:57:31, 3e NK

32e: Rose-Minke Schure

DNF: Anton Slagers

DNF: Nellie van der Made

DNF: Gerik Mik

DNF: Jodi Kremer

DNF: Lydia Doornbos

DNF: Robert Boersma

DNF: Kadlec Miroslav
DNF: Wim Epskamp

DNF: Hein Bodelier

DNF: Feike van Driesum

DNF: Brigitte Rodenbeck

DNF: Zenon Radziejewski

DNF: Bennie de Vries

DNF: Bob Bock

DNF: Gerard Terwisscha van Scheltinga

DNF: Gerrie Boersma

DNF: Henk Lenderink

DNF: Jörg Rosenbaum

DNF: Jozef Hölscher

DNF: Kadlec Miroslav

DNF: Marc van Meenen

DNF: Peter Massny

DNF: Peter Scheutjens

DNF: Radoslaw Cichy

DNF: Wim de Graaff

50 KM 2e: Andy Roodenburg, 03:42:48

50 KM 4e: Ignas Dümmer, 03:54:40

50 KM 17e: Sjoerd Slaaf

50 KM 23e: Jacob Visser

50 KM 29e: Johann Spieker

50 KM 30e: Ineke Scheffer