Organisaties van evenementen

Organisaties van evenementen waaraan ik ooit mee heb gedaan of nog eens aan mee wil doen.

Evenement Plaats Type
10 van Tynaarlo Eelde S
12 uur Den Haag Den Haag U
24RUN Holte U
24 Stunden Lauf Wolfenbüttel U
24 timers løb Viborg Viborg U
24 uurloop Apeldoorn Apeldoorn U
4 Mijl van Groningen Groningen S
50 mijl van Sint Annen Sint Annen U
6 uur Epe Epe U
6 uur Heerde Heerde U
6 uur Steenbergen Steenbergen U
6 uur Stein Stein U
Adventure Run Ameland S
Almere Marathon Almere M
Amsterdam Marathon Amsterdam M
Asselronde Apeldoorn S
Barentsz Berenloop Terschelling M
Bastiaanet Cross Norg S
Berenloop Terschelling M
Berlin Marathon Berlijn M
Big Dirty Sixty Spier U
Binnenmaas Nonstop Maasdam M
Bommenberendloop Groningen S
Bradelierloop De Lier S
City-Pier-City-loop Den Haag S
Citylauf Leer S
Comrades Marathon Durban U
Condensloop Leeuwarden S
Connemara Ultra Marathon Galway U
Daventria 100 km baan Deventer U
De 100 km van Diever Diever U
Decemberloop Peize S
Dieverzand Boscross Marathon Diever M
Drenthe Marathon Klazienaveen M
Dodentocht Bornem W
Drents Friese Woldmarathon Diever M
Eemmeerloop Bunschoten U
Egmond halve marathon Egmond aan Zee S
Enschede Marathon Enschede M
Friese Elfsteden Ultraloop Leeuwarden U
Galgenbergmarathon Rhenen M
Gorch-Fock-Marathon Wilhelmshaven M
Groet uit Schoorl Run Schoorl S
Groningen Stad Marathon Groningen M
Hallsberg Ultraweekend Hallsberg U
Halve Marathon van Haren Haren S
Haervejs Marathon Viborg M
Harzquerung Wernigerode U
Heleneholms Marathon Malmö M
Herfstmarathon Dieverbrug Dieverbrug M
Heuvelrug loop Veenendaal S
Hollenlauf Bödefeld U
Hondsrugcross Emmen S
Huizenga Marathon Loppersum M
Internationale Triple-Marathon Eelde M
Jan Knippenberg Memorial Hoek van Holland U
Jungfrau Marathon Interlaken M
Kluften Marathon 2-daagse Spier M
Kraftloppet Finspång U
Landgoederen Marathon Paterswolde M
Landskrona Marathon Landskrona M
Lapland Ultra Adak U
Lauwersoog - Ulrum Ulrum S
Limburgs Zwaarste Heerlen U
Leekster Lente Loop Leek S
Leidsche Rijn Marathon Utrecht M
Logabirumer Winterlauf Logabirum M
Lohner Marathon Lohne M
Louis Persoons Memorial Genk M
Maasmarathon Visé M
Marathon Amersfoort 750 Amersfoort M
Marathon des Sables Ouarzazate U
Marathon Eindhoven Eindhoven M
Marathon Medoc Pauillac M
Marathon van Leens Leens M
Marathon van Leeuwarden Leeuwarden M
Marumer Omloop Marum S
Matjeslauf Emden S
Meentmarathon Glimmen M
Midwinter Marathon Apeldoorn M
Midzomeravondmarathon Diever M
Minimarathon Ten Boer S
Monnikenloop Schiermonnikoog S
Monnikentocht Ter Apel U
Moravian Ultramarathon Lomnice U
NAM tot NAM loop Assen S
Nienoord Cross Leek S
Natuurloop Siddeburen S
Nieuwjaarsloop De Wilp S
Nieuwjaarsloop Stadskanaal S
Noord Drentheloop Norg S
Oethoester Loop Uithuizen S
Oldewierdenloop Opende S
Olne-Spa-Olne Olne U
Ostfrieslandmarathon Hesel M
Oranjerun Oldehove S
Pieter-ROG-Pad Maastricht U
Röntgenlauf Remscheid U
Rotterdam Marathon Rotterdam M
Ruiten Aa loop Vlagtwedde S
RUN Winschoten Winschoten U
Self Transcendence 100 km Amsterdam U
Slachtemarathon Sneek M
SM-Loop Meerssen U
RUNFORESTRUN Gieten Gieten U
RUNFORESTRUN Drents Friese Wold Appelscha M
Run van Gieten Gieten U
Sint Thomas Trailrun Nieuwehorne U
STUNT100 Sibbesse U
Spartathlon Athene U
Stadsloop Appingedam S
Steinfurt Marathon Steinfurt M
Stockholm Marathon Stockholm M
Stortemelk Halve Marathon Vlieland S
Swiss Alpine Marathon K78 Davos U
Teutolauf Lengerich S
Tuinland loop Paterswolde S
Two Oceans Marathon Kaapstad U
Ultrabalaton Tihany U
Ultraloop Amersfoort Amersfoort U
Ultraloop Assen Assen U
Vier uur plus ultraloop Dieverbrug U
Vollemaansloop Eelde M
Wintermarathon Dieverbrug M
Zestig van Texel Texel U
Zevenheuvelenloop Nijmegen S
Zuidlaardermarktloop Zuidlaren S
Zuiderzeemarathon Zwolle M
Zac Freudenburg Cross Groningen M